2005-2010

Architectural & Structural Adhesives, Welshpool

Building Designers Association:
2009 Winner Category 12

Armadale Shopping Centre

Building Designers Association of WA:
2009 Winner Building Design Awards Category 13a

Armadale Shopping Centre Food Court

Building Designers Association of WA:
2009 Building Design Awards Winner Category 14

Conceptual Design/ Unbuilt Projects

Building Designers Association of WA:
2009 Building Design Awards Winner Category 18

Focus Shopfitters

Building Designers Association of WA:
2009 Building Design Awards Winner Category 12a

Fremantle Retail Stage 2

Building Designers Association:
2009 Winner Category 11

Fremantle Mixed Retail Stage 2

Australian Steel Institute Awards:
2009 Architectural Steel Design Award

2009 National Design Awards: Finalist Category 11

Kitchens By The Maker

Building Designers Association of WA:
2009 Building Design Awards Winner Category 12a

Office Refurbishment, Osborne Park

Building Designers Association of WA:
2009 Building Design Awards Winner Category 11a

Osborne Park Offices Signage

Building Designers Association of WA:
2009 Building Design Awards Winner Category 13a

Architectural & Structural Adhesives

Building Designers Association of WA:
2008 Building Design Awards Winner Category 12A

Facade Upgrade, Murray Street Mall, Perth

Building Designers Association of WA:
2008 Building Design Awards Winner Category 11B

Fremantle Mixed Retail Stage 2

Building Designers Association of WA:
2008 Building Design Awards Winner Category 11A

Henry James Building, Subiaco

Building Designers Association of WA:
2008 Building Design Awards Finalist Category 11B

Office Development, Herdsman

Building Designers Association of WA:
2008 Building Design Awards Finalist Category 11A

O'Malley Street Office & Warehouse

Building Designers Association of WA:
2008 Building Design Awards Finalist Category 12A

Orica Mining Services

Building Designers Association of WA:
2008 Building Design Awards Finalist Category 14

Silverchain Stage 2

Building Designers Association of WA:
2008 Building Design Awards Finalist Category 11B

Alvito House, Innaloo

Building Designers Association of WA:
2007 Building Design Awards Winner Category 11B

Arccon Offices, Claremont

Building Designers Association of WA:
2007 Building Design Awards Finalist Category 14

Best Architectural Practice 2007

Master Builders Association Winner

Coventrys Warehouse, Redcliffe

Building Designers Association of WA:
2007 Building Design Awards Winner Category 12B

Dale Alcock Offices, Herdsman

Building Designers Association of WA:
2007 Building Design Awards Winner Category 11A

Fremantle Office & Retail Development

Building Designers Association of Australia:
2007 National Awards Winner Category 11b

Fudo Lunch Bar & Seminar Rooms, Malaga

Building Designers Association of WA:
2007 Building Design Awards Finalist Category 13B

Isuzu Truck Sales & Service Facility, Forrestfield

Building Designers Association of WA:
2007 Building Design Awards Winner Category 12A

Office Building, Fremantle

Building Designers Association of WA:
2007 Building Design Awards Commendation Category 11B

Stirling Stainless Steel, Canning Vale

Building Designers Association of Australia:
2007 National Awards Winner Category 12

AGE Developments, Malaga

Building Designers Association of Australia:
2006 National Awards Winner Category 12

Edwards Restaurant, Mandurah

Building Designers Association of WA:
2006 Building Design Awards Winner Category 13B

Fremantle Stage 1

Building Designers Association of WA:
2006 Building Design Awards Winner Category 11B

Mandurah Ocean Marina

UDIAWA 2006 Awards: Masterplanned Communities

Stirling Stainless Steel

Building Designers Association of WA:
2006 Building Design Awards Winner Category 12A

AGE Developments Factory/Warehouse & Office, Malaga

Building Designers Association of WA:
2005 Building Design Awards Winner Category 12a

Armadale Plaza, Armadale

Building Designers Association of WA:
2005 Building Design Awards Winner Category 13a

HIA Office, Herdsman

Building Designers Association of WA:
2005 Building Design Awards Winner Category 11a

PrimeWest, Midland

2005 Hanson Swan Business Awards
Swan Chamber of Commerce Winner

Specialist Mortgage Office Extension, Subiaco

Building Designers Association of WA:
2005 Building Design Awards Winner Category 11b

Webb & Brown Neaves Office, Herdsman

Building Designers Association of Australia:
2005 National Awards Winner Category 14